Student Transfer

 

SESSION 2019-20

S. NO. TC NO. DATE NAME OF STUDENT CLASS ADM. NO.
1 268517 28-03-19 KU ANCHAL MAURYA IX PASSED 2924
2 268518 28-03-19 SUJAL CHANDU PATEKAR IV PASSED 3479
3

SESSION 2018-19

S. NO. TC NO. DATE NAME OF STUDENT CLASS ADM. NO.
1 268401 31/03/18 HEMANT S. DHAWAS III (A) 3521
2 268402 31/03/18 ATHARV P. ZUNSUNKAR III (B) 3512
3 268403 31/03/18 YASH Y. KUMRAWAT IV (B) 3706
4 268404 31/03/18 LAKSHA Y. KUMARAWAT VI (A) 3707
5 268405 31/03/18 SPANDAN A. BHONGADE I (B) 3774
6 268406 31/03/18 SHRUTI  M. PATEKAR IV (A) 3442
7 268407 31/03/18 ABHA S. KSHIRSAGAR VI (B) 3811
8 268408 31/03/18 NEERAJ SINGH IV (A) 3684
9 268409 31/03/18 LUCKY RAMU BHADKE III (B) 3507
10 268410 31/03/18 ANMIKA RAM VII (A) 3014
11 268411 31/03/18 HASNAIN ALI III (B) 3516
12 268412 31/03/18 RAHIL H.I. SIDDIQUI VII (B) 3223
13 268413 31/03/18 OM DATTATRAY DEULKAR V (B) 3305
14 268414 31/03/18 YASH D. GAUTAM VI (B) 3189
15 268415 31/03/18 SUMIT YADAV VII (A) 3105
16 268416 31/03/18 VIKASH SURAJ SAHANI VI (B) 3694
17 268417 31/03/18 PRANAY W. SONTAKKE VI (B) 3146
18 268418 31/03/18 PUSHPA S. BOORA XI (B) 2693
19 268419 31/03/18 ANCHAL RAM IX (B) 2661
20 268420 31/03/18 NIRMAL PRAJAPATI IX (B) 2840
21 268421 31/03/18 AKASH S SAHANI IX (B) 3695
22 268422 31/03/18 SIMRAN BANO IX (B) 2794
23 268423 31/03/18 KHUSHBOO GHARAMI IX (A) 2758
24 268424 31/03/18 BABLU HIRALAL NISAD IX (A) 2770
25 268425 04-06-2018 ROHIT S. KSHIRSAGAR VI (A) 3133
26 268426 04-06-2018 PRIYANSHU KUMARE IV (A) 3480
27 268427 04-07-2018 AKSHAT T. JADHAO VIII (A) 3172
28 268428 04-07-2018 SAHIL V. THERE V (A) 3562
29 268429 17/04/18 ANKIT KUMAR IX(B) 2796
30 268430 17/04/18 SHRUTI A. SHENGARPAWAR IX(B) 2846
31 268431 17/04/18 TINKAL S. GOLAR VIII 3134
32 268432 17/04/18 AFRIN BANO V(A) 3167
33 268433 18/04/18 SHIV SHANKAR GOLAR V(A) 3368
34 268434 31/03/18 ANMIKA RAM VII(A) 3014
35 268435 26/04/18 OM PUNKALIK MARBATE IX(A) 3458
36 268436 26/04/18 ARJOO VERMA IX(A) 2591
37 268437 26/04/18 ISHTIYAR ALI IX(B) 2787
38 268438 19/05/18 KARTIK R NISHAD II(A) 3780
39 268439 29/05/18 DEBANSHEE SHRIVSTAVA IV(B) 3501
40 268440 30/05/18 NIRANJAN D. MAHATO IX(A) 2834
41 268441 30/05/18 RESHIKA S. MATTAPARTHE VIII(B) 3837
42 268442 30/05/18 RADHIKA AJAY HANUMANTE VIII(B) 3646
43 268443 31/05/18 SUSHAMA YADAV XII(B) 2271
44 268444 31/05/18 SURAJ YADAV XII(B) 2270
45 268445 31/05/18 ANIL D. P. SINGH XII(A) 2249
46 268446 06-02-2018 ROSHNI HUSSEN XII(B) 2346
47 268447 06-02-2018 RAJNI ODELU GAJULA XII(B) 2317
48 268448 06-02-2018 POONAM CHIKWA XII(B) 2347
49 268449 06-02-2018 SWETA SINGH XII(B) 2404
50 268450 06-02-2018 RAHUL S.VISHWAKARMA XII(B) 2381
51 268451 06-02-2018 TULSI R. UPADHYE XII(B) 2380
52 268452 06-04-2018 PRAJWAL ANIL WANKHEDE XII(A) 3698-A
53 268453 06-04-2018 PUJA BHARTI XII(B) 2114
54 268454 06-04-2018 KIRAN PRAMOD K. GUPTA XII(B) 2518
55 268455 06-04-2018 AACHAL YADAV XII(B) 2350
56 268456 06-04-2018 ROHIT ALGURAJ BHAR XII(A) 2291
57 268457 06-04-2018 SNEHA S. YADAV VII(B) 3160
58 268458 06-04-2018 YOGITA J. TAKSANDE X(A) 2587
59 268459 06-04-2018 SHIVAM KUMAR RAJ X(A) 3334
60 268460 06-06-2018 SAGAR SINGH THAKUR VII(B) 3836
61 268461 06-07-2018 SUSHIL R. YADAV XII(B) 2861
62 268462 06-07-2018 PRINCE YADAV X 2533
63 268463 06-07-2018 ROHIT KUMAR KEWAT XII(A) 2339
64 268464 06-07-2018 AVESH SHEIKH XII(A) 2205
65 268465 06-07-2018 VINEET U. SINGH XII(A) 3818
66 268466 06-08-2018 DAKSH KUMAR GUPTA IV(A) 3536
67 268467 06-08-2018 AAROHI KUMAR GUPTA II(B) 3739
68 268468 06-08-2018 PRASANNA SUNIL NANDURKAR VIII(A) 3923
69 268469 06-08-2018 GAYATRI JAMUNA YADAV XII(B) 2872
70 268470 06-08-2018 JAYA P. MISHRA XII(B) 2944
71 268471 06-08-2018 ALIYA K. ANSARI X(A) 2723
72 268472 06-08-2018 RIYA S. GHOSH X(B) 3545
73 268473 06-08-2018 NIKHIL R. KESHKAR X 2582
74 268474 06-08-2018 AMIT KUMAR M. GADDALWAR X(B) 2695
75 268475 14/06/18 SUBHANGINI MESHRAM XII(B) 3327
76 268476 14/06/18 PUSDEKAR BHAVANA SANJAY XII(A) 3699
77 268477 14/06/18 SMRUTI S. K. SINGH III(A) 3635
78 268478 14/06/18 SNEHA K. SINGH VI(A) 3287
79 268479 14/06/18 NEHA R. CHAUBEY X 3065
80 268480 14/06/18 ASHISH R. YADAV X 2639
81 268481 14/06/18 SHAGUN N. YEDULWAR X 2599
82 268482 14/06/18 ATEEQUE ANSARI XII 2279
83 268483 19/06/18 SWATI SINHA X 2817
84 268484 19/06/18 NEERAJ MANOG TIWARI X 2630
85 268485 19/06/18 ADITYA S. GUPTA X 2663
86 268486 19/06/18 PRATIK KUMAR SINGH X 2714
87 268487 19/06/18 MD. SHOAIB SIDDIQUI X 2501
88 268488 22/06/18 DISHA MURLIDHAR DHAWAS XI(A) 3588
89 268489 22/06/18 AMISH SINGH X 2579
90 268490 26/06/18 BIJAYA BISWAS IX 2936
91 268491 26/06/18 ADITYA S YADAV IX 2973
92 268492 26/06/18 SONALI OM CHAUDHARY X 2698
93 268494 02/07/18 SWAPNIL KASHYAP IX 2898
94 268495 02/07/18 SAIPRIYA TAKKA XI B 2679
95 268496 02/07/18 KUNAL PATEL X 3070
96 268497 02/07/18 ANKIT SINGH X 2729
97 268498 07/07/18 SUSHIL KASHYAP IX 3346
98 268500 11/07/18 MD ZAYAD IX 2767
99 268501 13/07/18 SAMBODHIT P CHOUDHARI IV 3964
100 268502 21/07/18 ADITI ANJANI PRASAD VI 3352
101 268503 21/07/18 HARSHIT SHUBHASH MESHRAM V 3435
102 268504 23/07/18 PRAVIND KUMAR XII 2391
103 268505 27/07/18 HARSH P.G. BINU VI 3450
104 268506 01/08/18 SHRIKANT SINGH IX 2733
105 268507 06/08/18 AKSHAYA RAJESH PANDWAL VI 3709
106 268508 08/08/18 NARAYAN SUNILKUMAR PANDEY X 2596
107 268509 20/08/18 YASHKUMAR JAIHIND KUMAR I 3889A
108 268510 20/08/18 SACHIN SURESHPRASAD KEWAT X 2590
109 268511 29/08/18 MOHAMMAD SHADAB SHEIKH X 2607
110 268512 18/09/18 DIVYA KUMARI VI STUDYING 3263
111 268513 02/11/18 KAJAL KUMARI VI STUDYING 3815

SESSION 2017-18

Sr. No.

Name of Student

Name of Parents

Admission No.

Class Left

TC No.

TC Date

1

BHAVYA V. GADHIRAJU

VENKATARAJU R. GADHIRAJU

3155

V

57034

29.03.2017

2

GAURAV SHANKAR KSHIRSAGAR

SHANKAR GANPATRAO KSHIRSAGAR

3176

VIII

67036

29.03.2017

3

Ku. NAMRTA ARUN HIRADEVE

ARUN B. HIRADEVE

3179

V

67037

29.03.2017

4

DONI OMDEO FULBHOGE

OMDEV FULBHOGE

3277

IV

67038

29.03.2017

5

ALFIYA AYMAN ANSARI

MUNWAR ALI ANSARI

3374

III-A

67039

29.03.2017

6

DUSHYANTH VARMA MARIRAJU INDUKURI

MARIRAJU INDUKURI

3487

II

67040

29.03.2017

7

ADITI DINESH GULGUNDE

DINESH B GULGUNDE

3624

I

67041

29.03.2017

8

ARYA R. PEDDIWAR

RAMCHANDRA PEDDIWAR

3656

II

67042

29.03.2017

9

ISHA R. PEDDIWAR

RAMCHANDRA PEDDIWAR

3657

VI

67043

29.03.2017

10

Ku. NAINCY PASWAN

RAMAKANT PASWAN

2810

VIII

67044

29.03.2017

11

SANJIT CHEDU KAITHAL

CHEDU KAITHAL

2801

VIII

67045

29.03.2017

12

NIRALI MD. SAHID KHAN

MD. SAHID KHAN

2761

VIII

67046

29.03.2017

13

VISHNU KUMAR UPADHYAY

RAMAWADH B. UPADHYAY

2597

IX

67047

29.03.2017

14

MOHD. ASIF SHAIKH

ABDUL BARI SHAIKH

2922

VII

67048

29.03.2017

15

VIVEK LAXMAN YADAV

LAXMAN RAMESHWAR YADAV

3173

VIII

67049

29.03.2017

16

DHANSHREE GANGADHAR MANDHARE

GANGADHAR R. MANDHARE

3509

II

67050

29.03.2017

17

MANJEET SINGH

KAMLESH SINGH

3466

IV

67051

29.03.2017

18

HARIKRISHNA SHRINIVAS KOTTE

SHRINIVAS S. KOTTE

2877

IX

67052

30.03.2017

19

DEEPAK KANOJIYA

PREMPRAKASH KANOJIYA

3701

XI

67053

30.03.2017

20 ASIF A SHEIKH ABDUL BARI 2922 VII PASSED 67048 29.03.2017
21 SMARNIKA SANJU MESHRAM SANJU 3224 VI STUDYING 67056 10.04.2017
22 SHEJAL SURESH PATIL 3246 VI PASSED 67057 10.04.2017
23 OM DHEERAJ TURANKAR DHEERAJ 3294 V STUDYING 67054 10.04.2017
24 SARIKA N KITE NANDAKISHOR A KITE 3397 IV STUDYING 67058 10.04.2017
25 SNEHA B KEWAT MITHILESH KEWAT 2847 IX STUDYING 67055 10.04.2017
26 KRISHNAKUMAR S VARMA SHIVNARAYAN R VARMA 3001 VI PASSED 67059 10.04.2017
27 SHAHIN RAFIA RAFIA 3086 PROMOTED VI TO VII 67060 10.04.2017
28 KARTIK SINGH KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH 3106 IX PASSED 67061 10.04.2017
29 KRISHNA JIWTODE RAVINDRA JIWTODE 3652 I PASSED 67062 13.04.2017
30 MAYUR GULAB SIDAM GULAB SIDAM 2605 IX FAILED 67064 13.04.2017
31 AYUSHI GUDDU SINGH GUDDU SINGH 3675 II STUDYING 67065 19.04.2017
32 MANJEET BURA SURESH BUR 2583 IX FAILED 67063 19.04.2017
33 PUSHKAR SACHIN YENDE SACHIN YENDE 3650 II STUDYING 67066 20.04.2017
34 PRANAV RAVINDRA DOIJAD RAVINDRA DOIJAD 3651 II STUDYING 67067 20.04.2017
35 ABHAY CHIKWA RAKESH CHIKWA 2910 VIII STUDYING 67068 20.04.2017
36 ANVESHA K BAGHMARE KAILASH BAGHMARE 3591 II STUDYING 67069 20.04.2017
37 SHIVAM KHAS NATTHULAL KHAS 2610 IX FAILED
38 KRISHAN ASHOK SHARMA ASHOK N SHARMA 3625 II STUDYING 67121 23.06.2017
39 ADITYA BHOGE MANOJ BHOGE 2830 IV STUDYING 67122 23.06.2017
40 ANURADHA TIWARI PRAHLAD TIWARI 2627 X PASSED 67123 24.06.2017
41 TABASSUM BANO TAIYAB ALI TAIYAB ALI 2965 X PASSED 67124 27.03.2017
42 ACHAL M YADAV MUKHTAR YADAV 2379 X PASSED 67125 27.03.2017
43 RAJ RUSHI RAMTEKE RUSHI RAMTEKE 2435 X PASSED 67126 27.06.2017
44 PRUTHVI SAGAR SHAMBHARKAR SAGAR J SHAMBHARKAR 2444 X PASSED 67127 27.07.2017
45 HARSHDEEP DILIP WANKHEDE DILIP WANKHEDE 3710 V STUDYING 67128 27.06.2017
46 ISHITA RAJKUMAR KEWAT RAJKUMAR KEWAT 3247 IX FAILED 67129 27.06.2017
47 SHORYA RAJKUMAR KEWAT RAJKUMAR KEWAT 3249 VII STUDYING 67130 27.06.2017
48 YASH RAJESH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR 2495 X PASSED 67131 29.06.2017
49 SUNNY SANJAY CHIWANDE SANAJAY S CHIWANDE 2565 X PASSED 67133 29.06.2017
50 VIKAS PRASAD RADHE SHYAM CHAVARAVANSH 2656 X PASSED 67134 30.06.2017
51 ROSHAN LALLAN YADAV LALLAN SHANKAR YADAV 2457 X PASSED 67135 30.06.2017
52 MUKESH RAM MAHESH KEWAT RAM MAHESH S KEWAT 2441 X PAASED 67136 30.06.2017
53 TUSHAR SURESH MADAVI SURESH MOTIRAM MADAVI 2442 X PASSED 67137 30.06.2017
54 SHASHANK SINGH UMAKANT SINGH 2438 X PASSED 67138 06.07.2017
55 KU. RAMYA S SHRIYADA SHRINIVAS R SHRIYADA 3552 VI STUDYING 67139 06.07.2017
56 ABHISHEK ASHOK S KALWALWAR 3316 V STUDYING 67140 06.07.2017
57 SADAVEER AJAY KUMAR BHARTI AJAY KUMAR BHARTI 3232 VI STUDYING 67141 06.07.2017
58 VAIBHAV R WANKHEDE RAJENDRA WANKHEDE 3425 VIII STUDYING 67142 06.07.2017
59 ANKIT S GEDAM SHEKHAR GEDAM 3544 VII STUDYING 67143 10.07.2017
60 PRASHANT RAMESH TUNGAWAR RAMESH TUNGAWAR 3560 IS STUDYING 67144 17.07.2017
61 ANKUR AJAYSINGH THAKUR AJAYSINGH THAKUR 3010 VII STUDYING 67145 17.07.2017
62 AGOSH YUVRAJ MESHRAM YUVRAJ V MESHRAM 2594 IX STUDYING 67146 17.07.2017
63 ARAPHAT KHAN AHAMED KHAN 2662 IX FAILED 67147 17.07.2017
64 SURAJ MUNNA CHAUHAN MUNNA S CHAUHAN 3154 VI STUDYING 67148 19.07.2017
65 HARSH KUMAR BEER BAHADUR CHAUTHI 3437 V STUDYING 67149 19.07.2017
66 SANSKRITI SINGH HARINDRA SINGH 2864 XII FAILED 67150 19.07.2017
67 BHUSHAN G AGLAWE GAJANA AGLAWE 3687 V STUDYING 67151 31.07.2017
68 GOLDI SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH 2117 XII PASSED(C) 67152 11.08.2017
69 BODDULA BHARATHI BODDULA RAJAMOULI 3017 VII STUDYING 67153 18.08.2017
70 OM KUMAR AJAY KUMAR 3772 I STUDYING 67154 31.08.2017
71 PRAVIN KUMAR SAHANI VINOD KUMAR SAHANI 3309 V STUDYING 67160 30.11.2017
72 NAVIN VINOD KUMAR SAHANI VINOD KUMAR 3788 I STUDYING 67161 30.11.2017
73 SNEHA SAHANI VINOD KUMAR 3798 IV STUDYING 67162 30.11.2017